Datum | Wedstrijd | Uitslag | ||
---|---|---|---|---|
31 jan. | Bergeijk JO19-1 - Tuldania JO19-1 | 1 - 1 (4 - 5) | ||
28 jan. | Tuldania 2 - Knegselse Boys 2 | 0 - 1 | ||
27 jan. | Tuldania JO19-1 - Boxtel JO19-1 | 1 - 3 | ||
27 jan. | Berkdijk JO16-1 - Tuldania JO16-1JM | 0 - 8 | ||
27 jan. | Reusel Sport/CoTrans JO11-2JM - Tuldania JO11-1JM | 3 - 1 | ||
27 jan. | VV Trinitas Oisterwijk JO13-4 - Tuldania JO13-1JM | 2 - 4 |
Datum | Wedstrijd | Accommodatie | ||
---|---|---|---|---|
30 mrt. 14:30 | Tuldania JO19-1 - Moerse Boys JO19-1 | Sportpark den Hondsbosch | ||
30 mrt. 16:00 | Tuldania 3 - Spoordonkse Boys 5 | Sportpark den Hondsbosch | ||
30 mrt. 17:00 | Tuldania 4 - Hulsel 3 | Sportpark den Hondsbosch | ||
1 apr. 12:45 | Tuldania 2 - SDO'39 2 | Sportpark den Hondsbosch | ||
5 apr. 19:30 | Tuldania 35+1JM - HMVV 35+1 | Sportpark De Leeuwerik | ||
5 apr. 20:00 | Vessem 35+1 - Tuldania 35+1JM | Sportpark De Leeuwerik | ||
5 apr. 20:30 | Tuldania 35+1JM - Viola 35+2 | Sportpark De Leeuwerik | ||
5 apr. 21:30 | DEES 35+1 - Tuldania 35+1JM | Sportpark De Leeuwerik | ||
6 apr. 08:45 | Sarto JO11-3 - Tuldania JO11-1JM | Sportpark Westend | ||
6 apr. 10:00 | SDO'39 JO7-1 - Tuldania JO7-1 | Sportpark Den Daalacker | ||
6 apr. 11:00 | Tuldania JO13-1JM - VOAB JO13-5 | Sportpark den Hondsbosch | ||
6 apr. 15:45 | DBS JO19-3 - Tuldania JO19-1 | Sportpark Meerhoven | ||
7 apr. 09:45 | Tuldania 4 - SDO'39 4 | Sportpark den Hondsbosch | ||
7 apr. 10:45 | Tuldania 3 - Nemelaer 7 | Sportpark den Hondsbosch | ||
7 apr. 12:45 | Tuldania 2 - Netersel 2 | Sportpark den Hondsbosch | ||
7 apr. 14:30 | Tuldania 1 - RKDSV 1 | Sportpark den Hondsbosch | ||
13 apr. 10:00 | Tuldania JO11-1JM - EDN'56 JO11-1 | Sportpark den Hondsbosch | ||
13 apr. 13:00 | OVC'26 JO13-2 - Tuldania JO13-1JM | Sportpark Jan Truijenlaan | ||
13 apr. 13:30 | Tuldania JO16-1JM - Olympia'60 JO16-1 | Sportpark den Hondsbosch | ||
13 apr. 14:30 | Tuldania JO19-1 - Nieuwkuijk JO19-1 | Sportpark den Hondsbosch | ||
14 apr. 11:00 | Spoordonkse Boys 5 - Tuldania 3 | Sportpark 't Horstje | ||
14 apr. 11:00 | Jong Brabant 10 - Tuldania 4 | Sportpark Berkelseweg | ||
14 apr. 11:30 | Knegselse Boys 2 - Tuldania 2 | Sportpark De Breemakker | ||
14 apr. 14:30 | Jong Brabant 1 - Tuldania 1 | Sportpark den Hondsbosch | ||
19 apr. 19:30 | Tuldania 35+1JM - Vessem 35+1 | Sportpark Alpheim | ||
19 apr. 20:30 | HMVV 35+1 - Tuldania 35+1JM | Sportpark Alpheim | ||
19 apr. 21:00 | Tuldania 35+1JM - DEES 35+1 | Sportpark Alpheim |