• Programma

  • WedstrijdDetails
    29 jan. 14:30Tuldania JO19-1 - VV Trinitas Oisterwijk JO19-2
    29 jan. 13:30Tuldania JO16-1 - Marvilde JO16-1
    29 jan. 12:00Tuldania JO14-1 - OVC'26 JO14-1
    29 jan. 10:15Reusel Sport/CoTrans JO11-2 - Tuldania JO11-1
    29 jan. 10:00SVG JO10-1 - Tuldania JO10-1JM
    29 jan. 09:30Tuldania JO9-1JM - Beerse Boys JO9-3
    29 jan. 09:00VV Trinitas Oisterwijk JO8-4 - Tuldania JO8-1JM
    30 jan. 12:00Tuldania 2 - VOAB 4
    30 jan. 11:00Tuldania 3 - Hulsel 4
    30 jan. 10:00Riel 5 - Tuldania 4
    5 feb. 14:45VOAB JO19-2 - Tuldania JO19-1
    5 feb. 10:15DESK JO16-1 - Tuldania JO16-1
    5 feb. 11:45ODC JO14-3 - Tuldania JO14-1
    5 feb. 11:30Tuldania JO11-1 - ST Netersel/Casteren JO11-1
    5 feb. 11:30Tuldania JO10-1JM - FC Tilburg JO10-6JM
    5 feb. 09:00Hilvaria JO9-3JM - Tuldania JO9-1JM
    5 feb. 09:30Tuldania JO8-1JM - RKDSV JO8-2JM
    6 feb. 14:00Tuldania 1 - Waalre 1
    6 feb. 12:00Tuldania 2 - Beerse Boys 6
    6 feb. 12:15Hilvaria 9 - Tuldania 3
    6 feb. 10:00Hilvaria 10 - Tuldania 4
    12 feb. 14:30Tuldania JO19-1 - FC Tilburg JO19-2
    12 feb. 13:30Tuldania JO16-1 - SC 't Zand JO16-2
    12 feb. 12:00Tuldania JO14-1 - Sarto JO14-3
    12 feb. 11:30Tuldania JO11-1 - ST HMVV/Hulsel JO11-2JM
    12 feb. 08:45VOAB JO10-8 - Tuldania JO10-1JM
    12 feb. 09:30SDO'39 JO9-1JM - Tuldania JO9-1JM
    12 feb. 09:30Tuldania JO8-1JM - Sarto JO8-10
    13 feb. 14:00Tuldania 1 - Hulsel 1
    13 feb. 12:00EDN'56 2 - Tuldania 2
    13 feb. 11:00Tuldania 3 - SDO'39 3
    13 feb. 10:00Tuldania 4 - Jong Brabant 11
    19 feb. 14:30SC 't Zand JO19-4 - Tuldania JO19-1
    19 feb. 13:30Tuldania JO16-1 - FC Eindhoven AV JO16-1JM
    19 feb. 12:00SV Reeshof JO14-2JM - Tuldania JO14-1
    19 feb. 10:30EFC JO11-3JM - Tuldania JO11-1
    19 feb. 11:30Tuldania JO10-1JM - RKDSV JO10-2
    19 feb. 09:30Tuldania JO9-1JM - RKDSV JO9-2JM
    19 feb. 10:00Hilvaria JO8-3 - Tuldania JO8-1JM
    20 feb. 14:30De Raven 1 - Tuldania 1
    20 feb. 12:00Tuldania 2 - Hilvaria 3
    20 feb. 09:45Bladella 10 - Tuldania 3
    20 feb. 10:00RKDSV 8 - Tuldania 4
    23 feb. 20:00Tuldania V1 - Terlo V1
    9 mrt. 20:00Casteren V1 - Tuldania V1
    13 mrt. 14:00Tuldania 1 - HMVV 1
    13 mrt. 14:00Audacia 5 - Tuldania 2
    13 mrt. 11:00Tuldania 3 - EFC 11
    13 mrt. 10:00Tuldania 4 - SVSOS 3
    20 mrt. 14:30SDO'39 1 - Tuldania 1
    20 mrt. 11:00VOAB 4 - Tuldania 2
    20 mrt. 10:00Hulsel 4 - Tuldania 3
    20 mrt. 10:00Tuldania 4 - Riel 5
    23 mrt. 20:00Bladella V1 - Tuldania V1
    27 mrt. 14:30Steensel 1 - Tuldania 1
    27 mrt. 12:00Tuldania 2 - Spoordonkse Boys 4
    27 mrt. 10:00De Zuiderburen 3 - Tuldania 3
    27 mrt. 10:00SDO'39 5 - Tuldania 4
    30 mrt. 20:00Tuldania V1 - Vessem V1
    3 apr. 14:00Tuldania 1 - Vessem 1
    3 apr. 11:00Tuldania 3 - Beerse Boys 7
    3 apr. 10:00Tuldania 4 - HMVV 5
    10 apr. 14:30Spoordonkse Boys 1 - Tuldania 1
    10 apr. 12:00Tuldania 2 - GSBW 5
    10 apr. 10:00RKDSV 5 - Tuldania 3
    10 apr. 10:00FC Tilburg 12 - Tuldania 4
    13 apr. 20:00Netersel V1 - Tuldania V1
    20 apr. 20:00Tuldania V1 - Hulsel V1
    24 apr. 14:00Tuldania 1 - ZSC 1
    24 apr. 12:00RKDSV 4 - Tuldania 2
    24 apr. 11:00Tuldania 3 - HMVV 3
    24 apr. 10:00Tuldania 4 - Netersel 3
    1 mei. 14:30Bergeijk 1 - Tuldania 1
    1 mei. 12:00Tuldania 2 - Oirschot Vooruit 4
    11 mei. 20:00HMVV V1 - Tuldania V1
    22 mei. 14:30Riethoven 1 - Tuldania 1
    22 mei. 14:00Sarto 13 - Tuldania 2
    22 mei. 11:00Tuldania 3 - Casteren 2
    22 mei. 10:00Tuldania 4 - EDN'56 4
    29 mei. 14:00Tuldania 1 - De Weebosch 1