• Programma

  • WedstrijdDetails
    20 jan. 14:00Tuldania 1 - LSV 1
    26 jan. 10:15Helvoirt JO9-3 - Tuldania JO9
    26 jan. 12:30vv Riel JO15-1 - Tuldania JO14
    26 jan. 14:45Hilvaria JO19-1 - Tuldania JO19
    26 jan. 10:30Tuldania JO10 - Best Vooruit JO10-4
    26 jan. 11:00Tuldania JO13 - Beerse Boys JO13-2
    26 jan. 12:30Tuldania JO16 - RKDSV JO17-2
    27 jan. 14:00Essche Boys 1 - Tuldania 1
    27 jan. 10:00SVG 7 - Tuldania 4
    2 feb. 09:30Viola JO9-3 - Tuldania JO9
    2 feb. 10:15Helvoirt JO13-3 - Tuldania JO13
    2 feb. 12:30RKDSV JO14-1 - Tuldania JO14
    2 feb. 14:30Beerse Boys JO19-1 - Tuldania JO19
    2 feb. 09:30Tuldania JO8 - Hilvaria JO8-3
    2 feb. 13:30Tuldania JO16 - Beerse Boys JO17-3
    3 feb. 14:00Tuldania 1 - SVSOS 1
    3 feb. 12:00Tuldania 2 - De Raven 2
    3 feb. 11:00Tuldania 3 - Pusphaira 8
    10 feb. 14:00FC Drunen 1 - Tuldania 1
    10 feb. 11:30Knegselse Boys 2 - Tuldania 2
    10 feb. 11:00Tuldania 3 - EDN'56 3
    10 feb. 10:00Tuldania 4 - Hilvaria 9
    17 feb. 14:00Tuldania 1 - SVG 1
    17 feb. 12:00Tuldania 2 - BES 1
    17 feb. 10:00UNA 12 - Tuldania 3
    17 feb. 10:00Beerse Boys 10 - Tuldania 4
    24 feb. 14:30The White Boys 1 - Tuldania 1
    10 mrt. 14:30Irene 1 - Tuldania 1
    10 mrt. 12:00DOSKO'32 2 - Tuldania 2
    10 mrt. 11:00Tuldania 3 - DOSKO'32 3
    10 mrt. 10:00Tuldania 4 - Audacia 7
    17 mrt. 14:00Tuldania 1 - EDN'56 1
    17 mrt. 12:00Tuldania 2 - Terlo 2
    17 mrt. 14:30Pusphaira 8 - Tuldania 3
    17 mrt. 11:00Oirschot Vooruit 8 - Tuldania 4
    24 mrt. 14:30LSV 1 - Tuldania 1
    24 mrt. 12:00De Raven 2 - Tuldania 2
    24 mrt. 11:00Tuldania 3 - SBC 11
    24 mrt. 10:00Tuldania 4 - Sarto 15
    7 apr. 14:00Tuldania 1 - The White Boys 1
    7 apr. 12:00Tuldania 2 - EDN'56 2
    7 apr. 11:00Tuldania 3 - Best Vooruit 9
    7 apr. 10:00FC Tilburg 11 - Tuldania 4
    14 apr. 11:00Maarheeze 2 - Tuldania 2
    14 apr. 10:00Brabantia 10 - Tuldania 3
    14 apr. 10:00Tuldania 4 - SVG 7
    20 apr. 17:00Ollandia 1 - Tuldania 1
    5 mei. 12:00De Bocht'80 2 - Tuldania 2
    5 mei. 11:00Tuldania 3 - FC Eindhoven AV 3
    5 mei. 10:00Tuldania 4 - Spoordonkse Boys 7
    12 mei. 14:00Tuldania 1 - Riel 1
    12 mei. 12:00Tuldania 2 - Hulsel 2
    12 mei. 12:00Spoordonkse Boys 6 - Tuldania 3
    12 mei. 11:00Viola 4 - Tuldania 4
    19 mei. 14:30OVV'67 1 - Tuldania 1
    19 mei. 11:00Netersel 2 - Tuldania 2
    19 mei. 11:00Tuldania 3 - RPC 6
    19 mei. 10:00Tuldania 4 - Riel 5
    26 mei. 14:30Tuldania 1 - Gloria UC 1
    26 mei. 12:00Tuldania 2 - Vessem 2
    26 mei. 12:00SV Unitas'59 8 - Tuldania 3
    26 mei. 10:00RKDSV 6 - Tuldania 4