• Uitslagen

    DatumWedstrijdUitslag
    10 nov.Viola 1 - Tuldania 10 - 1
    10 nov.Vessem 2 - Tuldania 23 - 1
    10 nov.Tuldania 3 - Beerse Boys 115 - 1
    10 nov.Tuldania 4 - Oirschot Vooruit 117 - 2
    9 nov.Hoogeloon JO19-1 - Tuldania JO19-10 - 4
    9 nov.Tuldania JO16-1 - RPC JO16-38 - 3
    9 nov.Reusel Sport/CoTrans JO12-2 - Tuldania JO12-13 - 0
  • Programma

    DatumWedstrijdAccommodatie
    14 nov. 19:30vv Hulsel 1 - Tuldania 1Sportpark 't Kantje
    16 nov. 09:00Reusel Sport/CoTrans JO8-3G - Tuldania JO8-1Sportpark Den Hoek
    16 nov. 09:30Tuldania JO9-1 - Nieuw Woensel JO9-2Sportpark den Hondsbosch
    16 nov. 10:00DEES/Vessem JO7-2 - Tuldania JO7-1Sportpark De Meren
    16 nov. 11:30Tuldania JO12-1 - RKDSV JO12-2Sportpark den Hondsbosch
    16 nov. 11:30Tuldania JO10-1 - SVSSS JO10-2Sportpark den Hondsbosch
    16 nov. 13:00Geldrop JO14-2 - Tuldania JO14-1Sportpark De Kievit
    16 nov. 13:30Tuldania JO16-1 - VOAB JO16-2Sportpark den Hondsbosch
    16 nov. 14:30Tuldania JO19-1 - De Raven JO19-1Sportpark den Hondsbosch
    17 nov. 10:00Sarto 19 - Tuldania 4Sportpark Westend
    17 nov. 12:00Tuldania 2 - Netersel 2Sportpark den Hondsbosch
    20 nov. 20:00Tuldania VR 1 - Netersel VR 1Sportpark den Hondsbosch
    23 nov. 09:00Jong Brabant JO10-3 - Tuldania JO10-1Sportpark Berkelseweg
    23 nov. 09:30Tuldania JO8-1 - Bladella JO8-4Sportpark den Hondsbosch
    23 nov. 10:00ST Steensel/Knegselse Boys JO9-1 - Tuldania JO9-1Sportpark De Elzenbroeke
    23 nov. 10:00SDO'39 JO7-2 - Tuldania JO7-2Sportpark Den Daalacker
    23 nov. 10:15VOAB JO12-4 - Tuldania JO12-1Sportpark Van den Wildenberg
    23 nov. 12:00Tuldania JO14-1 - S.V. Brandevoort JO14-3Sportpark den Hondsbosch
    23 nov. 14:00Marvilde JO16-1 - Tuldania JO16-1Sportpark Jongelingsveld
    23 nov. 15:00Rood Wit V JO19-2 - Tuldania JO19-1Sportpark De Korze
    24 nov. 10:00Tuldania 4 - Spoordonkse Boys 5Sportpark den Hondsbosch
    24 nov. 11:00Tuldania 3 - SDO'39 4Sportpark den Hondsbosch
  • Verenigingsactiviteiten