• Uitslagen

    DatumWedstrijdUitslag
    31 jan.Bergeijk JO19-1 - Tuldania JO19-11 - 1 (4 - 5)
    28 jan.Tuldania 2 - Knegselse Boys 20 - 1
    27 jan.Tuldania JO19-1 - Boxtel JO19-11 - 3
    27 jan.Berkdijk JO16-1 - Tuldania JO16-1JM0 - 8
    27 jan.Reusel Sport/CoTrans JO11-2JM - Tuldania JO11-1JM3 - 1
    27 jan.VV Trinitas Oisterwijk JO13-4 - Tuldania JO13-1JM2 - 4
  • Programma

    DatumWedstrijdAccommodatie
    19 apr. 19:30Tuldania 35+1JM - Vessem 35+1Sportpark Alpheim
    19 apr. 20:30HMVV 35+1 - Tuldania 35+1JMSportpark Alpheim
    19 apr. 21:00Tuldania 35+1JM - DEES 35+1Sportpark Alpheim
    19 apr. 21:30Viola 35+2 - Tuldania 35+1JMSportpark Alpheim
    20 apr. 10:00Tuldania JO11-1JM - Beerse Boys, JO11-2JMSportpark den Hondsbosch
    20 apr. 10:00De Weebosch JO7-1 - Tuldania JO7-1Sportpark 't Voortje
    20 apr. 11:00Tuldania JO13-1JM - ZIGO JO13-3Sportpark den Hondsbosch
    20 apr. 13:00Wilhelmina Boys JO16-1JM - Tuldania JO16-1JMSportpark Naastenbest
    20 apr. 14:30Tuldania JO19-1 - Zwaluw VFC JO19-4Sportpark den Hondsbosch
    21 apr. 09:45Tuldania 4 - HMVV 3Sportpark den Hondsbosch
    21 apr. 10:45Tuldania 3 - HMVV 4Sportpark den Hondsbosch
    21 apr. 12:45Tuldania 2 - EDN'56 2Sportpark den Hondsbosch
    21 apr. 14:30Tuldania 1 - FC Tilburg 1Sportpark den Hondsbosch
    28 apr. 12:30ZSC 2 - Tuldania 2Sportpark De Koolakkers
    4 mei. 14:30Tuldania JO19-1 - DBS JO19-3Sportpark den Hondsbosch
    5 mei. 09:45Tuldania 4 - Jong Brabant 10Sportpark den Hondsbosch
    10 mei. 19:30Viola 35+2 - Tuldania 35+1JMSportpark De Lille
    10 mei. 20:00Tuldania 35+1JM - HMVV 35+1Sportpark De Lille
    10 mei. 20:30DEES 35+1 - Tuldania 35+1JMSportpark De Lille
    10 mei. 21:00Tuldania 35+1JM - Vessem 35+1Sportpark De Lille
    11 mei. 10:00Tuldania JO11-1JM - GSBW JO11-1Sportpark den Hondsbosch
    11 mei. 10:00Tuldania JO7-1 - HMVV/Hulsel JO7-1Sportpark den Hondsbosch
    11 mei. 11:00Tuldania JO13-1JM - Olympia'60 JO13-3Sportpark den Hondsbosch
    11 mei. 14:30Tuldania JO19-1 - VV Trinitas Oisterwijk JO19-2Sportpark den Hondsbosch
    11 mei. 14:30Riel JO16-1JM - Tuldania JO16-1JMSportpark De Krim
    12 mei. 10:00Casteren 4 - Tuldania 4Sportpark De Smeel
    12 mei. 11:00Casteren 2 - Tuldania 2Sportpark De Smeel
  • Verenigingsactiviteiten